Založiť webovú stránku alebo eShop

Pretekári / Mushers 2014

LONG:

  Name  
1. František Sadílek LT1
2. Holger Steiner LT2
3. Martin Brzek LT2
4. Roman Novotný LT2
5. Petr Gurega LT2
6. Pavel Kučera LTO
7. Gaby Geidel LTO
8. Frank Nikisch LTO
9. Oto Kelemen LTO
10. Roman Habásko LTO
11. Stefan Schneider LTO
12. Vít Kolátor LU
13. Monika Oparka LU
14. Łukasz Ptaś LU
15. Marian Kdýr SKJ
16. Vladimír Urbášek SKJ

MID:

  Name  
1. Petr Kolář SKJ
2. Ulrich Engel MD2
3. Damian Reszka MB1
4. Ralf Mordhorst MB1
5. Zdenek Zetek MB1
6. Grzegorz Jękner MB1
7. Jakub Slowik MB2
8. Tomasz Radłowski MB2
9. Detlef Aue MB2
10. Jaromír Hurych MB2
11. Marzena Siewiorek MB2
12. Zuzana Daňsová MB2
13. Emmanuel Thill MB
14. Eti Destileri Navrátil MB
15. Vladimír Tkadlec MB
16. Grzegorz Furdzik MB
17. Aleksandra Pieron MB
18. Viktor Vlček MB
19. Žaneta Boudová MB
20. Petr Pospíšil MB
21. Lenka Lacková MB
22. Filip Jadlovec MB
23. Lukáš Dostál MB
24. Krupa Mariusz MB
25. Mac Wojtek MB
26. Krzysiek Radecki MB
27. Agata Sarna MB
28. Jana Zetková MB
29. Regina Ragula MU
30. Peter Nagy MU
31. Václav Zetek MU
32. Maciej Tomaszewski MU
33. Jarda Hanuš MU1
34. Lukas Mikulics MU1
35. Jacek Kruczoń MU1

ŠPRINT:

  Name  
1. Michal Ivančo SKJ
2. David Jakubašek SKJ
3. Bára Vlčková SKJ
4. Dana Halasova SKJ
5. Anna Matušková SKJ
6. Juraj Kendra SKJ
7. Lenka Bičkošová SKJ
8. Patrik Lučanský SKJ
9. Jaroslav Jakubašek SKJ
10. Jozef Matuška SKJ
11. Kateřina Bluchová SKJ
12. Markéta Pospíšilová SKJ
13. Jiří Stareček SKJ
14. Ján Hošek SKJ
15. Roman Reistetter SKJ
16. Carla Reistetterová SKJ
17. Kacper Stanek D
18. Samuel Matanin D1
19. Andrej Drábik 1 D1
20. Viktor Hájek D1
21. Katarina Revicka D1
22. Mateusz Knapik D1
23. Ester Vašková D1J
24. Simona Richnavská D1J
25. Betka Fodorová D2
26. Mirek Waśkowski D2
27. Samuel Horbaľ D2
28. Monika Leščáková D2
29. Janka Engel D2
30. Dušan Sumrák D2
31. Andrej Drábik 2 C
32. Dagmar Nešněrová C
33. Jaroslav Bánoci C
34. Lucia Paulovičová C
35. Igor Pribula C1
36. Peter Adamať C1
37. Denis Blaščák C1
38. Mateusz Biernat1 C1
39. Mikołaj Waśkowski C2
40. Małgorzata Kita C2
41. Peter Marcin B
42. Verney a.pierre B
43. Mateusz Biernat2 B1
44. Mikolaj Wlodarczyk B1
45. Roman Radłowski B2
46. Agnieszka Blach B2
47. Jolanta Solek 1 B2
48. Jolanta Solek 2 B2
49. Zbigniew Heczko B2
50. Jakub Reguli A
51. Miro Pažúr A
52. Ľubo Strapec A

 

 

TOPlist